My XRPL Collection #347 NFT on XRPL
My XRPL Collection #347
Collection: XCAINZ UNIVERSE
XCAINZ UNIVERSE on XRPL. 350 Genesis PFPs, one universe, ever-expanding supply
Issuer: reEuFtr2Zi9yPZQy1s2AZ8rXYdxrapaWt
Price: 10 XRP
Taxon: 1
- Glasses: Gold Visor
- Hat: Grime Halo
- Mouth: Fangs
- Clothes: Gangsta
- Balaclava: 666
- Eye: Dead Gaze
- Skin: Tan skin
- Background: Teal
NFTokenID: 00081388070BD6653EE9A4855CC69D8AFCEE750690B11824F69290A706668C0B
View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.
Frequently Asked Questions about My XRPL Collection #347
What is My XRPL Collection #347?
My XRPL Collection #347 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the XCAINZ UNIVERSE collection. The NFT has 8 traits. XCAINZ UNIVERSE on XRPL. 350 Genesis PFPs, one universe, ever-expanding supply
How do I buy My XRPL Collection #347?
My XRPL Collection #347 is currently listed for 10 XRP. Create or import a wallet on XRPL.to, or connect a Ledger, and click buy — the trade settles in 3-5 seconds, and XRPL.to adds no fee.
What traits does My XRPL Collection #347 have?
My XRPL Collection #347 has 8 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire XCAINZ UNIVERSE.
Who owns My XRPL Collection #347?
My XRPL Collection #347 is currently owned by rKi1QmbG44gcXhuUvnKZ4zqJ1KGvsmhjdv. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.
What is XLS-20?
XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. My XRPL Collection #347 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.
Traits
8Details
XCAINZ UNIVERSE on XRPL. 350 Genesis PFPs, one universe, ever-expanding supply
Minted
Oct 18, 2026
Serial
#107383819
Storage
IPFS