The Traveller #182 NFT on XRPL
The Traveller #182
Collection: Zerpmon Equipment Evolved
Collect, train, and battle your Zerpmon. Begin your Trainer journey today at app.zerpmon.world
Issuer: rBGMVznFVCL6FMG7G7WyidueXTPuAty2iw
Taxon: 0
- Type: Omni
- First Edition: true
NFTokenID: 0008138870989C0D20948CE98B2831B483EFCCD88D963332A98387260619028B
View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.
Frequently Asked Questions about The Traveller #182
What is The Traveller #182?
The Traveller #182 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Zerpmon Equipment Evolved collection. The NFT has 2 traits. Collect, train, and battle your Zerpmon. Begin your Trainer journey today at app.zerpmon.world
How do I buy The Traveller #182?
The Traveller #182 is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Create or import a wallet on XRPL.to, or connect a Ledger, set your price, and the offer executes when the owner accepts it.
What traits does The Traveller #182 have?
The Traveller #182 has 2 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Zerpmon Equipment Evolved.
Who owns The Traveller #182?
The Traveller #182 is currently owned by r4LNVjgrjyCndmNPeKW6iJJfdAL3G1VhnR. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.
What is XLS-20?
XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. The Traveller #182 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.
Traits
2Details
Collect, train, and battle your Zerpmon. Begin your Trainer journey today at app.zerpmon.world
Minted
Oct 19, 2026
Serial
#102302347
Storage
External
The Traveller #182
Not listed for sale
Make the owner an offer below