N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN NFT on XRPL
N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN
Collection: CB&H TRADING COMPANY
The No Master mainframe, tagged up on a wall where nobody can take it down. Fortune cookies in, Mickel Nickels out, nobody in charge. One of 12 hand-built Validators in Crypto Bros&Ho's, 1,111 punk-cartoon degens on the XRP Ledger. This is the 3D version. Its Polaroid twin, N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525, lives in the Crypto Bros&Ho's Polaroids collection.
Issuer: rNxAwKP3rdNTfe4ZNw1SntXCfW2U4r2XuB
Taxon: 5
- Species: Validator
- Vibe: Machine
- Background: Graffiti Wall: No Master
- Background Style: Plain
- Backdrop: None
- Hair/Head: None
- Eyewear: None
- Mouth: Big Laugh
- Grill: Full Gold Grill
- Outfit: None
- Print: None
- Accessory: Nickel Stack
- Chain Charm: None
- Liquidity Splash: None
- Pet Sidekick: None
- Pet Joins In: None
- Special: None
- Aura: The Glow
- Riddle Tag: None
- Smiley: None
- Shoulder Gear: None
- Hands FX: None
- Easter Egg: None
- Rarity: Epic
- Piece #: 0525
- Version: 3D
NFTokenID: 00081770992DB95F47B7A516192A895CCF7E2789C116737321D6617D0666EADD
View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.
Frequently Asked Questions about N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN
What is N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN?
N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the CB&H TRADING COMPANY collection. The NFT has 26 traits. The No Master mainframe, tagged up on a wall where nobody can take it down. Fortune cookies in, Mickel Nickels out, nobody in charge. One of 12 hand-built Validators in Crypto Bros&Ho's, 1,111 punk-ca
How do I buy N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN?
N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN is not currently listed for sale, but you can place a buy offer through XRPL.to. Create or import a wallet on XRPL.to, or connect a Ledger, set your price, and the offer executes when the owner accepts it.
What traits does N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN have?
N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN has 26 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire CB&H TRADING COMPANY.
Who owns N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN?
N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN is currently owned by rpemWcPLJLaCwFJXWntZJiZjgNrVPBWoLd. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.
What is XLS-20?
XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.
Traits
26Species
Validator
1.2%
Vibe
Machine
1.2%
Background
Graffiti Wall: No Master
<1%
Background Style
Plain
20%
Backdrop
None
59%
Hair/Head
None
1.2%
Eyewear
None
30%
Mouth
Big Laugh
21%
Grill
Full Gold Grill
4.8%
Outfit
None
1.5%
None
70%
Accessory
Nickel Stack
<1%
Chain Charm
None
85%
Liquidity Splash
None
95%
Pet Sidekick
None
79%
Pet Joins In
None
93%
Special
None
89%
Aura
The Glow
3.3%
Riddle Tag
None
92%
Smiley
None
92%
Shoulder Gear
None
98%
Hands FX
None
98%
Easter Egg
None
97%
Rarity
Epic
3.6%
Piece #
0525
<1%
Version
3D
100%
Details
The No Master mainframe, tagged up on a wall where nobody can take it down. Fortune cookies in, Mickel Nickels out, nobody in charge. One of 12 hand-built Validators in Crypto Bros&Ho's, 1,111 punk-cartoon degens on the XRP Ledger. This is the 3D version. Its Polaroid twin, N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525, lives in the Crypto Bros&Ho's Polaroids collection.
Minted
Oct 14, 2026
Serial
#107408093
Storage
IPFS
N0 M4ST3R V4L1D4T0R #0525 • 3D TwiN
Not listed for sale
Make the owner an offer below