Shroom Pepe #513 NFT on XRPL

Shroom Pepe #513

Collection: Shroom Pepes

Just colors, shrooms & Pepes by Jebzie.

Issuer: rJeBz69krYh8sXb8uKsEE22ADzbi1Z4yF2

Price: 5 XRP

Taxon: 700

  • Color: Blue
  • Pepe: Night
  • Shroom: Grape

NFTokenID: 00081AF4C182B4F213B82CCFA4C6F59AD76F0AFCFBDF04D5CE03DEDA000017CB

View and trade this NFT on XRPL.to — the XRP Ledger NFT marketplace.

Frequently Asked Questions about Shroom Pepe #513

What is Shroom Pepe #513?

Shroom Pepe #513 is an XLS-20 NFT on the XRP Ledger from the Shroom Pepes collection. It has a rarity rank of 202. The NFT has 3 traits. Just colors, shrooms & Pepes by Jebzie.

How do I buy Shroom Pepe #513?

Shroom Pepe #513 is currently listed for 5 XRP. Create or import a wallet on XRPL.to, or connect a Ledger, and click buy — the trade settles in 3-5 seconds, and XRPL.to adds no fee.

How rare is Shroom Pepe #513?

Shroom Pepe #513 has a rarity rank of 202 within the Shroom Pepes collection. Rarity is calculated from trait frequency — lower rank means rarer combinations of attributes.

What traits does Shroom Pepe #513 have?

Shroom Pepe #513 has 3 traits encoded in its NFT metadata. Each trait contributes to the rarity score based on how common or rare that attribute is across the entire Shroom Pepes.

Who owns Shroom Pepe #513?

Shroom Pepe #513 is currently owned by rThREeXrp54XTQueDowPV1RxmkEAGUmg8. NFT ownership on the XRP Ledger is fully on-chain and transparent — you can verify the current owner at any time on XRPL.to.

What is XLS-20?

XLS-20 is the XRP Ledger's native NFT standard, launched in October 2022. Unlike Ethereum NFTs which require smart contracts, XLS-20 NFTs are built into the XRPL protocol — meaning lower fees, faster settlement, and built-in royalty enforcement. Shroom Pepe #513 is one of these native XLS-20 tokens.

Shroom Pepe #513

Traits

3

Details

Just colors, shrooms & Pepes by Jebzie.

Minted

Feb 9, 2023

Serial

#6091

Storage

External

Taxon
700
On-Chain
#1266215
Flags
Transferable
URI
https://arweave.net/tdK_mh6uQZ5sp_r_Fiwo4-qBosH9etMUOfW6WXCYFrk/513.json

Shroom Pepe #513

Rank#202 / 699Royalty6.9%
Listed for
5.08XRP
XRP 5 plus XRP 0.08 xrp.cafe fee (1.59%)

Listings

1
xrp.cafeListed Oct 19
5 XRP

History

5
TransferredCurrent
rJeBz6...4yF2→rThREe...Umg8held 44mo · still · Feb 10, 2023
Minted
rJeBz6...4yF2held 1d · Feb 9, 2023